Mrizzo, è possibile avere anche la classifica assoluta?
Servito!
pos Categoria n° Cognome Nome Società Giri
1° Elite (24 ed oltre) 155 FARNISI MIRKO Team Bikes Ragusa 17 Y 1401 4
2° Junior (17/18) 104 BEVILACQUA GIACOMO Team Open Hicker 17Z1830 4
3° Junior (17/18) 101 AULINO FRANCESCO Team Bikes Ragusa 17 Y 1401 4
4° Master 4 (45/49) 305 BELLUARDO GIOVANNI MTB Club Ragusa 17 L 0667 4
5° Junior (17/18) 103 DI PASQUALE CARMELO Team Bikes Ragusa 17 Y 1401 4
6° Master 2 (35/39) 174 DI PASQUALE GIUSEPPE MTB Club Ragusa 17 L 0667 4
7° Under 23 (19/23) 118 RIGGI MICHELE Team Open Hicker 17Z1830 4
8° Master 1 (30/34) 177 MIGLIORE ALESSANDRO Bici Shop Racing Team 17 E 4
9° Master 1 (30/34) 184 SPADARO ROBERTO Team Bike Scicli 17 T 1637 4
10° Master 2 (35/39) 154 D'AMATO FABIO Scuola MTB Sicilia Yader Zoli 4
11° Master 1 (30/34) 210 GUZZETTA DAVIDE Bici Shop Racing Team 17 E 4
12° Master Sport 395 CARDILLO FABIO G.S. Pro Bike Erice 17L1534 4
13° Master 2 (35/39) 185 VESPRO GIANCARLO M.T.B. Club Vittoria 17 V 1152 4
14° Master 2 (35/39) 199 ALCAMO ALFIO SERGIO Scuola MTB Sicilia Yader Zoli 4
15° Master 3 (40/44) 164 MEZZASALMA MAURIZIO MTB Club Ragusa 17 L 0667 4
16° Master 2 (35/39) 242 STRINATI GERLANDO S.S.S.T. Bike Team 17V1846 4
17° Junior (17/18) 370 SOLLAMI LUCA A.S.D. Real San Cataldo 4
18° Elite (24 ed oltre) 398 FALZONE EMANUELE DIEGO A.S.D. Real San Cataldo 4
19° Master 3 (40/44) 348 LEGGIO GIANCARLO MTB Club Ragusa 17 L 0667 4
20° Master 3 (40/44) 283 BURGARELLA FRANCESCO G.S. Pro Bike Erice 17L1534 4
21° Master 2 (35/39) 221 BUCCINO GIANLUCA Bici Shop Racing Team 17 E 4
22° Master 1 (30/34) 206 LO MONACO EMANUELE G.S. Giuseppe Olmo 17 Y 1211 4
23° Master Junior 369 MAIORANA SALVATORE Scuola MTB Sicilia Yader Zoli 4
24° Master 2 (35/39) 238 OLIVA ONOFRIO A. Pol. Open 17 J 1200 4
25° Master 2 (35/39) 234 IACONA DANIELE A.S.D. Sicani Bike 17W1847 4
26° Junior (17/18) 106 COPPOLA VINCENZO Drepanon Bike TP 17 A 1070 4
27° Master 2 (35/39) 226 DAIDONE PIETRO A. Pol. Open 17 J 1200 4
28° Master 2 (35/39) 424 NOTO FILIPPO Bici Shop Racing Team 17 E 4
29° Master 2 (35/39) 236 MODICA GIUSEPPE Team Bike Scicli 17 T 1637 4
30° Junior (17/18) 108 GURRIERI DAMIANO Team Bikes Ragusa 17 Y 1401 4
31° Junior (17/18) 105 CAMMARATA MICHELE Team Open Hicker 17Z1830 4
32° Master 1 (30/34) 171 BUA GIUSEPPE Bici Shop Racing Team 17 E 4
33° Master 4 (45/49) 304 DI STEFANO ROBERTO MTB Club Ragusa 17 L 0667 4
34° Junior (17/18) 113 DI PASQUALE GIUSEPPE Team Bikes Ragusa 17 Y 1401 4
35° Master 3 (40/44) 310 DI DIO FILIPPO FORZISI 4
36° Master 3 (40/44) 383 CLEMENTE SALVATORE A.S. Free Bike 17 H 1320 4
37° Master 2 (35/39) 235 LENA SALVATORE Bici Shop Racing Team 17 E 4
38° Master 4 (45/49) 294 RIZZO FABIO A.S. Olympia Agrigento 17 M 4
39° Master 1 (30/34) 197 BONAFFINI SALVATORE A. Pol. Open 17 J 1200 4
40° Master Sport 404 SAVARINO FABIO Ciclo Club Carlo Papa 17 R 4
41° Master Sport 408 CARBONARO FABRIZIO Ciclo Club Carlo Papa 17 R 4
42° Master 2 (35/39) 255 SCARLATA ATTILIO A. Pol. Open 17 J 1200 4
43° Donne Elite (19 ed 130 ANDOLINA CLAUDIA Team Open Hicker 17Z1830 4
44° Master Sport 382 BONOMO CORRADO Alveria Bike Noto 4
45° Master 4 (45/49) 326 RIZZO MAURIZIO A.S. Olympia Agrigento 17 M 4
46° Donne Junior 78 PALMA ROSELISA Team Bikes Ragusa 17 Y 1401 4
47° Master 5 (50/54) 344 AIUTO VITO A.S. Maiorbike 17 Y 1430 4
48° Master 2 (35/39) 246 DI VARA GIUSEPPE A.S. Body Art 17 R 1348 4
49° Master 2 (35/39) 240 SPAMPINATO ALESSANDRO Scuola MTB Sicilia Yader Zoli 4
50° Master 1 (30/34) 182 RUISI ORAZIO Bici Shop Racing Team 17 E 4
51° Allievi (15/16) 43 D'AGOSTINO ROSARIO Team Bikes Ragusa 17 Y 1401 3
52° Allievi (15/16) 5 CARPINO GIUSEPPE KTM International Team 3
53° Allievi (15/16) 58 SCROFANI GIUSEPPE Team Bikes Ragusa 17 Y 1401 3
54° Allievi (15/16) 56 SALERNO NICOLA Team Open Hicker 17Z1830 3
55° Donne Elite (19 ed 131 SCALIA ELIZABETH Team Bikes Ragusa 17 Y 1401 3
56° Master 2 (35/39) 249 SCALIA MAURIZIO ROSARIO ASD Mongibello MTB Team 3
57° Allievi (15/16) 59 ZOCCO GIUSEPPE Scuola MTB Sicilia Yader Zoli 3
58° Allievi (15/16) 38 BARRECA GIANFRANCO Madonie Bike 17 D 1352 3
59° Master Sport 401 LA MANTIA GIANLUCA Bici Shop Racing Team 17 E 3
60° Master 3 (40/44) 379 ALFONSO VITO G.S. Pro Bike Erice 17L1534 3
61° Master 3 (40/44) 166 FONTANA STEFANO A.S. Maiorbike 17 Y 1430 3
62° Master 3 (40/44) 284 GARRETTO GIUSEPPE Ciclo Club Carlo Papa 17 R 3
63° Master 2 (35/39) 222 CALABRESE MARCELLO Imera Bike CL 17 A 1365 3
64° Master 2 (35/39) 223 CIOTTA VINCENZO A.S. Maiorbike 17 Y 1430 3
65° Master 2 (35/39) 261 AZZARO GIUSEPPE MASSIMO ASD Mongibello MTB Team 3
66° Allievi (15/16) 6 CHIARA VINCENZO FABIO Team Open Hicker 17Z1830 3
67° Master 1 (30/34) 203 CAVALLO ROSARIO M.T.B. Club Vittoria 17 V 1152 3
68° Donne Allieve 77 BATTAGLIA MICHELA Team Bikes Ragusa 17 Y 1401 3
69° Master 1 (30/34) 485 LA GRUTTA FELICE A.S. Maiorbike 17 Y 1430 3
70° Master 4 (45/49) 478 MORREALE ELIO A.S. Termini Bike 17 L 1581 3
71° Master 3 (40/44) 219 BERTOLINO DOMENICO A.S. Maiorbike 17 Y 1430 3
72° Master Sport 392 ADRAGNA GIACOMINO A.S. Maiorbike 17 Y 1430 3
73° Master 4 (45/49) 282 BULLA PIETRO DONATO Etna Free Bike CT 17 C 0635 3
74° Master 2 (35/39) 263 CARBONE GIOVANNI Amici del Pedale Scicli 17 A 3
75° Master 4 (45/49) 301 GUELI VINCENZO A. Pol. Open 17 J 1200 3
76° Master Sport 426 LAMIA GIANCARLO Alveria Bike Noto 3
77° Under 23 (19/23) 367 CIRRITO MASSIMO Madonie Bike 17 D 1352 3
78° Master 2 (35/39) 200 CASCINO NUNZIO A.S. Body Art 17 R 1348 3
79° Master 4 (45/49) 323 BONOMO SAVERIO Ciclo Club Carlo Papa 17 R 3
80° Master 1 (30/34) 437 FONTANA CARMELO S.S.S.T. Bike Team 17V1846 3
81° Master 5 (50/54) 346 FLORENO VINCENZO A.S. Maiorbike 17 Y 1430 3
82° Master 1 (30/34) 170 ANGILERI VITO G.S. Pro Bike Erice 17L1534 3
83° Master 2 (35/39) 273 FIRRINCIELI GIANCARLO MTB Club Ragusa 17 L 0667 3
84° Master Sport 163 OCCHIPINTI EMMANUEL MTB Club Ragusa 17 L 0667 3
85° Master 2 (35/39) 471 BIONDO GIUSEPPE A.S. Free Bike 17 H 1320 3
86° Master 1 (30/34) 380 LAUDICINA MICHELE G.S. Pro Bike Erice 17L1534 3
87° Master 3 (40/44) 233 GUASTELLA CONCETTO MTB Club Ragusa 17 L 0667 3
88° Master 2 (35/39) 495 FODALE ANDREA G.S. Pro Bike Erice 17L1534 3
89° Master 2 (35/39) 468 MILITELLO SALVATORE A.S. Free Bike 17 H 1320 3
90° Master 2 (35/39) 462 SARCUTO TARCISIO A.S. Olympia Agrigento 17 M 3
91° Allievi (15/16) 24 SALERNO GIUSEPPE Team Open Hicker 17Z1830 3
92° Elite (24 ed oltre) 402 MARINO SALVATORE A.S.D. Real San Cataldo 3
93° Master 3 (40/44) 165 PACE GIUSEPPE A.S. Maiorbike 17 Y 1430 3
94° Master 5 (50/54) 350 BUDA NATALE Scuola MTB Sicilia Yader Zoli 3
95° Master 2 (35/39) 237 OCCHIPINTI GUGLIELMO Amici del Pedale Scicli 17 A 3
96° Master Women 1 431 SCIONTI VITTORIA ASD Mongibello MTB Team 3
97° Master Sport 385 BIANCO FILIPPO G.S. Pro Bike Erice 17L1534 3
98° Master Sport 276 ILARDO DOMENICO DAVID Madonie Bike 17 D 1352 3
99° Allievi (15/16) 48 LO VALENTI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. Real San Cataldo 3
100° Allievi (15/16) 35 LONGO ANDREA Madonie Bike 17 D 1352 3
101° Master 3 (40/44) 168 LOMBARDO GAETANO PIO A. Pol. Open 17 J 1200 3
102° Master Sport 406 ZUCCARO AGOSTINO Madonie Bike 17 D 1352 3
103° Master 1 (30/34) 169 COSENTINO GIOVANNI A. Pol. Open 17 J 1200 3
104° Donne Elite (19 ed 430 VENTURELLA DANILA KTM International Team 3
105° Master 3 (40/44) 384 MESSINA GIOVAN BATTISTA G.S. Pro Bike Erice 17L1534 3
106° Master 5 (50/54) 470 LA ROSA ALFONSO A.S.D. Cicli Gatto 17U0594 3
107° Master 3 (40/44) 296 SOLANO ANTONINO ASD Mongibello MTB Team 3
108° Master 2 (35/39) 213 RESTIVO VINCENZO Madonie Bike 17 D 1352 3
109° Donne Allieve 27 AIELLO MARGHERITA KTM International Team 3
110° Master 5 (50/54) 465 SCIARRABBA GERLANDO A.S. Olympia Agrigento 17 M 3
111° Allievi (15/16) 47 LAZZARA ANGELO A.S.D. Real San Cataldo 3
112° Master 2 (35/39) 241 SPINNATO PAOLO A.S.D. Pellerito Club Palermo 3
113° Master 3 (40/44) 386 CALTAGIRONE EMANUELE G.S. Pro Bike Erice 17L1534 3
114° Master 1 (30/34) 186 PUCI GIANCARLO A.S. Body Art 17 R 1348 3
115° Master 4 (45/49) 365 CARUSO VINCENZO Pol. MTB Avola 3
116° Master 4 (45/49) 179 CIRRITO GIUSEPPE Madonie Bike 17 D 1352 3
117° Master 2 (35/39) 181 QUATTROCCHI FABIO Bici Shop Racing Team 17 E 2
118° Allievi (15/16) 54 PULEO GABRIELE Team Open Hicker 17Z1830 2
119° Esordienti (13/14) 8 IOCOLANO DANILO Madonie Bike 17 D 1352 2
120° Master 6 (55 ed 85 DI ROSA GAETANO Pol. Amo la Bici 17 C 0555 2
121° Esordienti (13/14) 50 DI PASQUALE GIOVANNI Team Bikes Ragusa 17 Y 1401 2
122° Master 6 (55 ed 90 CLEMENTE GIUSEPPE G.S. Pro Bike Erice 17L1534 2
123° Esordienti (13/14) 20 CHITE MICHELE A.S.D. Real San Cataldo 2
124° Master 6 (55 ed 93 FERRAUTO GIUSEPPE A.S. Maiorbike 17 Y 1430 2
125° Esordienti (13/14) 94 DI DIO DAMIANO Forzisi Giarre 2
126° Esordienti (13/14) 72 VANCHERI ANGELO Scuola MTB Sicilia Yader Zoli 2
127° Esordienti (13/14) 15 FALZONE FEDERICO EMANUELE A.S.D. Real San Cataldo 2
128° Master 6 (55 ed 89 CARDILLO ANTONINO G.S. Pro Bike Erice 17L1534 2
129° Esordienti (13/14) 36 GUTTILLA SERGIO Madonie Bike 17 D 1352 2
130° Esordienti (13/14) 11 RIGGI DOMENICO A.S.D. Real San Cataldo 2
131° Master 6 (55 ed 92 PIZZO FRANCESCO A.S. Maiorbike 17 Y 1430 2
132° Esordienti (13/14) 3 BURGARELLA ALESSANDRO G.S. Pro Bike Erice 17L1534 2
133° Master 6 (55 ed 87 AIELLO LORENZO Scuola MTB Sicilia Yader Zoli 2
134° Donne Esordienti 55 CARTIA FRANCESCA Team Bikes Ragusa 17 Y 1401 2
135° Esordienti (13/14) 39 RIZZA EMANUELE Scuola MTB Sicilia Yader Zoli 2
136° Allievi (15/16) 9 IOCOLANO MARCO Madonie Bike 17 D 1352 2
137° Esordienti (13/14) 23 TOMMASELLA FEDERICO A.S.D. Real San Cataldo 2
138° Master Sport 167 CABALLERO DUARTE PEDRO A.S. Maiorbike 17 Y 1430 2
139° Donne Esordienti 61 SCROFANI PAOLA Team Bikes Ragusa 17 Y 1401 2
140° Esordienti (13/14) 32 RANDAZZO LIBORIO Team Open Hicker 17Z1830 2
141° Allievi (15/16) 65 ADRAGNA ALESSANDRO A.S. Maiorbike 17 Y 1430 2
142° Master 5 (50/54) 390 MAIORANA SALVATORE A.S. Maiorbike 17 Y 1430 2
143° Master Sport 400 GALLO CLAUDIO G.S. Pro Bike Erice 17L1534 2
144° Master 6 (55 ed 97 LIUZZA IGNAZIO A.S. Olympia Agrigento 17 M 2
145° Donne Allieve 26 BRUNO ROBERTA G.S. MTB Ganci 17 J 1308 2
146° Master 3 (40/44) 220 BLANDO ANDREA G.S.D. Pantani Engium 2
147° Donne Esordienti 31 PERI ALICE Madonie Bike 17 D 1352 2
148° Allievi (15/16) 60 FULLONE ROSARIO Madonie Bike 17 D 1352 1
149° Junior (17/18) 110 IOCOLANO DOMENICO Madonie Bike 17 D 1352 1
150° Master 1 (30/34) 180 PALAZZOLO SIMONE Ciclo Club Carlo Papa 17 R 1
151° Junior (17/18) 107 GIORDANO ALBERTO A.S.D. Real San Cataldo 1
152° Master 1 (30/34) 278 PACI GERLANDO A.S. Olympia Agrigento 17 M 1
Ci vediamo alla prossima
Ciao Maurizio Rizzo