Classifica Dh UISP Sestola 2004

Fraska

Biker velocissimus
5/20/03
2,640
0
0
57
Firenze
Bike
Adesso FANTIC XF1 INTEGRA 180 RACE
Fraska said:
Non riesco ha copiarla meglio, comunque si capisce discretamente.
:-o Ciaux.


GOLD PRIX di DISCESA 2004
SESTOLA-18 luglio 2004-
CLASSIFICA GENERALE
POS N. Nome Squadra 1 Manche 2 Manche Migliore
1) 505 BARBOLINI GIOVANNI SURFING SHOP 02,32,32 02,29,16 02,29,16
2) 314 GELSOMINI CRISTIAN ALLA VECCHIA DH 02,38,8 02,34,71 02,34,71
3) 323 GHETTI ROBERTO G..S.U. EMME 02,34,9 02,35,0 02,34,90
4) 401 MAZZONI GIANPAOLO CICLI COPPI 02,36,4 02,35,0 02,35,04
5) 210 RICCI SILVIO A.S. NUOVA BIKE 02,35,18 02,38,76 02,35,18
6) 111 PIRAZZOLI IGOR G.Z. TEAM 02,38,38 02,35,98 02,35,98
7) 102 SELLERI MATTEO DIMENSIONE NATURA 02,38,17 03,48,03 02,38,17
8) 308 FERRI EMILIANO BICI TEAM FRANCY 02,45,2 02,40,4 02,40,4
9) 426 FULGONI GUIDO IDITA BIKE 02,42,7 02,42,7 02,42,67
10) 317 LIVIDINI GIUSEPPE H30 STORE 02,45,8 02,42,8 02,42,82
11) 315 RAITO ROBERTO ALLA VECCHIA DH 02,51,3 02,43,7 02,43,75
12) 209 COLLORETA LEONARDO PIEMME SPORT 02,46,66 02,44,48 02,44,48
13) 110 FABBRI SIMONE TEAM CA' BIONDA 02,57,47 02,44,88 02,44,88
14) 507 TONELLI DAVID DH TEAM NICOLI 02,45,90 02,48,46 02,45,90
15) 518 MARCHINI IVANO ROAD AND TRACK 02,48,98 02,49,95 02,48,98
16) 103 MARCHI MATTEO G.S. STABIUZZO 02,46,81 02,56,50 02,46,81
17) 101 BRAVETTI FABIO H30 STORE 02,48,94 02,47,17 02,47,17
18) 100 GIANNETTA MAURIZIO H30 STORE 02,51,00 02,47,77 02,47,77
19) 306 GENTIL LUCA A e T BIKE 02,48,8 02,52,7 02,48,77
20) 504 NERI FEDERICO TEAM BICIAIO 02,53,72 02,49,08 02,49,08
21) 325 TAPPARO VITO ALLA VECCHIA DH 02,52,2 02,49,3 02,49,32
22) 303 FRANCHINI FLAVIANO MAI DIRE BIKE 02,49,7 02,53,9 02,49,69
23) 217 ANDREOLI ROBERTO DIMENSIONE NATURA 02,50,10 02,53,84 02,50,10
24) 322 BOSI FABRIZIO G.S.U. EMME 02,57,7 02,50,6 02,50,56
25) 205 BERTOCCHI MICHELE SURFING SHOP 02,58,83 02,50,71 02,50,71
26) 409 PASQUALI DANILO DIMENSIONE NATURA N.P 02,51,1 02,51,08
27) 310 SPEZZANI FABIO IDITA BIKE 02,51,4 02,53,8 02,51,4
28) 313 BETTI MAURIZIO H30 STORE 02,51,5 02,52,8 02,51,5
29) 521 VALENTINI SAMUELE PANTEGANE GRASSE 02,57,42 02,52,31 02,52,31
30) 427 REPONI GIANNI MAI DIRE BIKE 02,53,2 02,52,4 02,52,4
31) 201 BAGNARELLI GIANLUCA TEAM CA' BIONDA 02,52,83 N.A. 02,52,83
32) 319 ACCORDI CARLO SURFING SHOP 02,56,3 02,52,8 02,52,8
33) 511 TOSADORI MASSIMO DH TEAM NICOLI 03,00,62 02,53,48 02,53,48
34) 301 CASTAGNETTI ALESSANDRO MAI DIRE BIKE 02,58,2 02,55,4 02,55,4
35) 216 GRIMANDI LORENZO DIMENSIONE NATURA 02,59,06 02,55,69 02,55,69
36) 105 LAGHI RICCARDO TEAM CA' BIONDA 02,55,86 N.A. 02,55,86
37) 522 FACONDINI DIEGO PANTEGANE GRASSE 02,56,08 02,58,55 02,56,08
38) 404 VERONA GIULIANO UISP REGGIO EMILIA 02,58,2 02,56,4 02,56,4
39) 70 PORTI ALESSIO MAI DIRE BIKE 03,05,4 02,57,0 02,56,97
40) 305 FANTONI LORENZO SURFING SHOP 02,57,1 03,13,3 02,57,1
41) 207 MAIOLI STEFANO H30 STORE 02,58,65 02,57,40 02,57,40
42) 307 VANNETTI STEFANO BKOSS KING BIKE 04,03,9 02,58,1 02,58,1
43) 114 DEL FIORE MARCO G.S.U. EMME 03,05,55 02,58,14 02,58,14
44) 309 SPEZZANI WILIAM IDITA BIKE 02,58,2 N.P. 02,58,2
45) 321 NARDER ANNIBALE GS STABIUZZO 03,04,3 02,58,4 02,58,4
46) 405 CAPICCHIONI FABIO H30 STORE 05,07,8 02,59,1 02,59,12
47) 509 SACCARDI FEDERICO TEAM ONION 03,13,02 03,00,12 03,00,12
48) 402 NOCCIOLI SIMONE BHOSS KING BIKE 03,09,2 03,01,1 03,01,1
49) 214 MAZZINI DANIELE DIMENSIONE NATURA 03,02,95 03,01,36 03,01,36
50) 6 GALLAI SIMONE SPAKKABIKE 03,02,00 N.A. 03,02,00
51) 215 CASSATARO GIULIANO SURFING SHOP 03,12,09 03,02,58 03,02,58
52) 515 SOLAROLI STEFANO SURFING SHOP 03,05,77 03,03,82 03,03,82
53) 512 CAIOLA STEFANO DH TEAM NICOLI N.A 03,03,97 03,03,97
54) 406 LUMINI TOMMASO MA.NI LA TEAM 03,07,1 03,04,2 03,04,2
55) 304 PASINI UMBERTO MAI DIRE BIKE 03,14,4 03,04,4 03,04,39
56) 19 LANINI MASSIMO MTB CERRETO 03,08,75 03,04,48 03,04,48
57) 15 CACIOLLI LORENZO SLOW TEAM 03,13,55 03,05,14 03,05,14
58) 206 GAMBERINI MATTEO UISP BOLOGNA 03,11,53 03,05,84 03,05,84
59) 202 VERGAMINI NICOLA CICLI VELLUTINI 03,06,89 03,06,03 03,06,03
60) 510 MARANI PIER PAOLO SURFING SHOP 03,07,04 03,19,30 03,07,04
61) 200 GAGLIATI REMO MAI DIRE BIKE 03,08,08 03,07,29 03,07,29
62) 517 MASTROLORENZI MAURO G.C. SFORZA COSTA 03,08,08 03,14,63 03,08,08
63) 506 PIZZI DAVID E.O. DH TEAM 03,19,30 03,08,16 03,08,16
64) 10 BARBARI IVAN H30 STORE 03,08,40 03,41,21 03,08,40
65) 71 CORNIA MATTEO MAI DIRE BIKE 03,13,4 03,08,6 03,08,58
66) 107 NAVARI DONATO UISP LUCCA 03,08,79 04,12,61 03,08,79
67) 9 BARTOLUCCI LORENZO H30 STORE 03,10,02 03,08,82 03,08,82
68) 112 SUCCI EMANUELE DIMENSIONE NATURA 03,08,90 03,09,78 03,08,90
69) 408 DONATI LUIGI G.S.U. EMME 03,09,0 03,17,9 03,08,97
70) 12 BARBIERI MICHELE I BRIGANTI (PS) 03,16,86 03,09,38 03,09,38
71) 16 TOMASSONI EMANUELE H30 STORE 03,12,97 03,10,73 03,10,73
72) 513 BASTIANELLO DAVID G.C. ATLETICO 03,10,81 N.P. 03,10,81
73) 109 BOSI LUCA IDITA BIKE 04,05,51 03,10,99 03,10,99
74) 300 DEL CARLO VALENTINO PIEMME SPORT 03,19,4 03,11,3 03,11,3
75) 519 LORENZONI GIUSEPPE ROAD AND TRACK 03,22,07 03,11,53 03,11,53
76) 411 FURLAN ERNESTO A.S. PLAYLIFE 03,14,0 03,11,9 03,11,9
77) 11 PAIARDINI FABIO HAPPY BIKE 03,16,28 03,12,25 03,12,25
78) 22 ZANIBONI SIMONE STAFF BIKE 03,14,61 03,13,33 03,13,33
79) 502 SUCCI MARCO H30 STORE 03,23,90 03,13,40 03,13,40
80) 501 DAL TIO MORENO GS STABIUZZO 03,13,92 03,16,67 03,13,92
81) 516 CICCARELLI RENATO G.C. SFORZA COSTA 03,21,18 03,14,36 03,14,36
82) 8 PUGGIOLI TOMMASO FERRETTI 03,14,55 03,17,54 03,14,55
83) 407 CEVENINI CESARE INDIVIDUALE 03,15,6 03,18,1 03,15,6
84) 5 BIAGINI PAOLO PIEMME SPORT 08,43,48 03,16,71 03,16,71
85) 20 CUGNACH FABIO A.S. PLAYLIFE 03,29,46 03,16,79 03,16,79
86) 104 MIOLI MATTEO MTB LA RUPE N.P. 03,16,91 03,16,91
87) 414 FABBRI EMANUELE G.S.U. EMME 03,24,7 03,19,2 03,19,2
88) 3 PISTOLOZZI DENIS SPAKKABIKE 04,13,52 03,19,57 03,19,57
89) 503 PETRUZZI ANDREA BIKELAND TEAM 03,19,84 N.P. 03,19,84
90) 318 MAZZALI CARLO H30 STORE 03,25,5 03,20,1 03,20,06
91) 212 SANDRIN ANDREA CLUB PLAYLIFE 03,24,21 03,20,25 03,20,25
92) 106 GHETTI GIANPAOLO TEAM CA' BIONDA 03,20,49 03,23,19 03,20,49
93) 108 ZUCCHINI ALESSIO UISP BOLOGNA 03,39,00 03,21,60 03,21,60
94) 316 LUNARDI GIUSEPPE PIEMME SPORT 03,24,1 03,23,3 03,23,30
95) 514 SAVI IVAN BETTINI BIKE 03,30,50 03,23,60 03,23,60
96) 324 MONARI ROBERTO MAI DIRE BIKE 03,29,6 03,23,9 03,23,88
97) 21 ANDREI FABIANO TEAM ONION 03,31,45 03,23,96 03,23,96
98) 508 ANGELINI ALESSIO MTB DURANTINI 03,24,93 03,31,31 03,24,93
99) 203 ZALLA MARCO GS STABIUZZO 03,25,12 03,31,31 03,25,12
100) 430 LA CAPRIA MAURIZIO LA TORRE CARBONIA 03,29,7 03,25,7 03,25,71
101) 50 DE ZOTTI LAURA CRAZY SPORT 03,39,4 03,25,8 03,25,82
102) 320 TOSELLI MARCO H30 STORE 03,28,0 03,28,6 03,27,96
103) 113 STEFANINI DAVIDE DIMENSIONE NATURA 03,28,46 03,50,41 03,28,46
104) 13 VITALI LUIGI I BRIGANTI (PS) 03,28,62 03,48,34 03,28,62
105) 413 CATTO ROBERTO A.S. PLAYLIFE 03,34,0 03,28,8 03,28,8
106) 4 TESI ALBERTO PIEMME SPORT 03,39,70 03,28,79 03,28,79
107) 14 LORENZONI FRANCESCO PIEMME SPORT 03,29,02 03,36,63 03,29,02
108) 520 CORSINI LORIS PANTEGANE GRASSE 03,39,02 03,30,78 03,30,78
109) 51 CORSO EMANUELA ALLA VECCHIA DH 03,35,0 03,35,3 03,35,01
110) 429 SACCON GIOCONDO G.S. STABIUZZO 03,38,9 03,35,6 03,35,60
111) 412 FORONI LORENZO MAI DIRE BIKE 03,40,7 N.P. 03,40,7
112) 302 MARCHESINI GIANCARLO SPEED BIKE 03,44,8 N.P. 03,44,76
113) 213 GHILLANI GABRIELE MAI DIRE BIKE 03,45,56 03,46,85 03,45,56
114) 410 PASQUINELLI PAOLO PIEMME SPORT 03,46,8 N.P. 03,46,83
115) 18 MARANI MICHELE MAI DIRE BIKE 03,52,88 04,01,72 03,52,88
116) 17 PICCIALI MARCO N.O. DH TEAM 03,53,37 04,07,88 03,53,37
117) 61 DEL CARLO YURI PIEMME SPORT 04,07,3 03,55,7 03,55,66
118) 400 ALLEGRUCCI ANDREA ALLA VECCHIA DH 04,05,6 03,59,3 03,59,27
119) 428 MORINI MARCO PIEMME SPORT 04,06,5 N.P. 04,06,50
120) 2 VIOLINI MAURIZIO VELO CLUB 04,13,53 N.P. 04,13,53
121) 403 SCANAVINI ANDREA MAI DIRE BIKE 05,25,1 N.P. 05,25,06
122) 60 MORANDI TOMMASO MA.NI LA TEAM 07,43,6 07,23,7 07,23,65
123) 7 CAPECCHI CLAUDIO PIEMME SPORT 11,45,16 N.P. 11,45,16